Email preview: affiliate invite

Email preview for Heather (sample customer "Jess", a repeat buyer). Not linked anywhere on the site.

Mom Bomb
A Mom Bomb mom with her bath products
Love it? Share it.

The Mom Bomb affiliate program

You've tried it.
Want to earn from it?

Hi Jess, thank you for your Mom Bomb order. You've come back 3 times, and that means the world to us.

If you've ever told a friend about your bath, you're already doing what our affiliates do. They just earn for it.

Holding a Mom Bomb bath bomb over a filled tub

10–20%

of every sale on your own code

10% off

for your friends with your code

Free product

and perks as you climb four levels

Mom Bomb exists to give 100% of our profits to fund MomBomb.org, so every order helps a mom in crisis. If that sounds fun, we'd love to have you.

Become a Mom Bomb affiliate

See the four levels

A Mom Bomb mom with her favorite products Miracle in the tub with a Mom Bomb bath bomb A smiling mom with Mom Bomb products

No pressure either way. Enjoy your twenty minutes.

xoxo, Heather

Founder, Mom Bomb

Buy bombs, help moms. Mom Bomb exists to give 100% of our profits to fund MomBomb.org.